Carta de Vinos

 

Vinos Blancos

D.O. La Palma

Teneguía (Listán Blanco)

Teneguía 3/8 (Listán Blanco)

Teneguía Albor (Albillo, Bujariego, Listán y Marmajuelo

Teneguía Gota (Listán Blanco, Albillo, Bujariego y Negramoll)

Hoyo de Mazo (Listán Blanco)

Mazegas (Listán Blanco y Vidueños)

Tendal (Listán Blanco y Albillo)

Tendal (Albillo)

Vega Norte (Listan Blanco y Albillo)

Tamanca Azul (Albillo, Bujariego, Malvasía y Marmajuelo)

Vitega (Listán Blanco y Albillo)

Vitega 0,5L (Albillo)

Praxis (Listán Blanco y Albillo)

Praxis 3/8 (Listán Blanco y Albillo)

Tagalguén Fermentado en Barrica (Albillo)

 

D.O. Ycoden Daute Isora

Miradero (Listán Blanco)

 

D.O. Lanzarote

Bermejo (Malvasía Seco)

 

D.O. Rias Baixas

Pazo de Villarei (Albariño)

Leiras (Albariño)

 

D.O. Rueda

Legaris (Verdejo)

Marqués de Irún (Verdejo)

Valdelapinta (Verdejo)

Sanz (Sauvignon Blanc)

Sanz 3/8 (Verdejo)

 

D.O. Rioja

Lealtanza (Viura y Malvasía)

 

D.O. Vinos de la Tierra de Castilla y Leon

García Viadero (Albillo)

 

D.O. Penedes

Llopart (Chardonnay)

Masia Perelada (semi-dulce)

 

D.O. Cava

Llopart Brut Nature Reserva

Roger de Flor Brut Nature

 


 

 

Vinos Rosados

D.O. La Palma

Teneguía (Negramoll y Bujariego)

Vitega (Negramoll)

 

D.O. Rioja

Lealtanza (Tempranillo)

 


 

Vinos Tintos

D.O. La Palma

Teneguía Joven (Negramoll)

Vega Norte Joven (Negramoll)

Hoyo de Mazo Joven (Negramoll)

Tendal Selección (Prieto y Negramoll)

Vitega Joven (Almuñeco)

Vitega Roble (Negramoll)

Tamanca Pedregal (Negramoll, Almuñeco, Castellana, Vijariego y Baboso)

 

D.O. Rioja

Viña Zaco Roble (Tempranillo)

Edulis Crianza (Tempranillo)

Edulis Crianza 3/8 (Tempranillo)

Añares Crianza (Tempranillo)

Alcorta Crianza (Tempranillo)

Dinastía de Vivanco Crianza (Tempranillo)

Lealtanza Reserva (Tempranillo)

La Vicalanda Reserva (Tempranillo)

Montesillo Gran Reserva (Tempranillo)

 

D.O. Ribera del Duero

Tamiz Joven (Tempranillo)

Azuel Joven (Tempranillo)

Mibal Joven (Tempranillo)

Valtravieso Roble (Tempranillo, Merlot y Cabernet)

Briego Roble (Tempranillo)

Conde de Siruela Roble (Tempranillo)

Conde de Siruela Crianza (Tempranillo)

Legaris Crianza (Tempranillo)

Arroyo Crianza (Tempranillo)

Arroyo Crianza 3/8 (Tempranillo)

Quinta de Tarsus Crianza (Tempranillo)

 

D.O. Tacoronte Acentejo

Viña Norte (Listán Negro y Negramoll)

Viña Norte 0,5L (Listán Negro y Negramoll)

 

D.O. Costers del Segré

Raimat Reserva (Cabernet Sauvignon)

 

D.O. Somontano

Albat Elit Roble (Tempranillo, Cabernet y Merlot)

Cojón de Gato Roble (Syrah y Merlot)

Ojo de Libre Crianza (Tempranillo y Garnacha)

 

D.O. Toro

Rejadorada Roble (Tinta de Toro)

Muruve Roble (Tinta de Toro)

Muruve Crianza (Tinta de Toro)

 

D.O. Priorat

Scala Dei Negre (Garnacha)

 

D.O. Chile

Santa Digna Reserva (Cabernet Sauvignon)

 

Deja un comentario